Date
Name of Meet
Location
Levels
October 20-22

Trick Or Treat Meet

Pictures


Home Gym


All Levels

November 17-19
Wild Wild West

Gymsport

98 Vanadium Rd Bldg C

Bridgeville, PA 15017

All Levels

Schedule

December 1-3
Steel City Invitational

Jewart's

2468 Wildwood Road

Wildwood, PA 15091

Compulsory and Xcel

Schedule

December 8-10
Christmas on the Chesapeake

Baltimore Convention Center

One West Pratt Street

Baltimore, Maryland 21201

Levels 3-10 and Xcel

(No Level 2)

Schedule

January 12-14
Cincinatti Invitational


Cincinatti


Optionals

Preliminary Schedule

January 12-15
Stars and Stripes

Bayfront Convention Center

1 Sassafras Pier

Erie, PA 16507

Compulsory and Xcel

Preliminary Schedule

February 1-4
Buckeye Classic
Ohio Expo Center – Celeste Building
717 E. 17th Ave.
Columbus, Ohio 43211

Optionals


Xcel - Optional Meet

February 24-25
Mountaineer Classic

W.V. Gymnastics Training Center

226 Vista del Rio Dr

Morgantown, WV 26508

Compulsory and Xcel

March 10
K-Pac


North Carolina


Optional Meet for

Optionals Only

March 9-11
Spring in the Mountains

Uzelac Gymnastics

The U Sports Academy
976 Mt Airy Drive
Johnstown, PA 15904

Compulsory and Xcel

Women's Regular Season Competition Information

Date
Name of Meet
Location
December 9-10
Steel City Invitational

Jewart's

2468 Wildwood Road

Wildwood, PA 15091

Schedule

January 12-15
Stars and Stripes

Bayfront Convention Center

1 Sassafras Pier

Erie, PA 16507
Preliminary Schedule

February 3
Damian Herr Boys Invitational

W.V. Gymnastics Training Center

226 Vista del Rio Dr

Morgantown, WV 26508

Women's State, Regional, and National Competition Information

Date
Name of Meet
Location
March 10-11
Level 8 States
All-Star Sports Complex
March 17-18
Level 9 States
David Lawrence Convention Center
March 24-25
Level 7 States
Montgomery County Community College
April 7-8
Level 6 States
United Sports Training Center
April 21-22
Level 4 States
Bald Eagle High School, Wingate
April 28-29
Level 3 States
Canon McMillan High School
May 5-6
Xcel States
Beaver College Golden Dome
April 6-8
Level 8 Regionals
World Class Gymnastics
April 12-15
Level 9 Regionals
Prince George Sports and Learning Complex
May 3-6
Level 9 Nationals
Gordon Fieldhouse - Rochester Institute of Technology

Men's State, Regional, and National Competition Information

Men's Regular Season Competition Information

2017-2018 Meet Information

**days and session times TBD**